Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard C. Glouner


Mostly Credited As: Richard C. Glouner
Sometimes Credited As: Dick Glouner
Richard Glouner

Birth Name: Richard Charles Glouner
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1931 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: February 09, 1998





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Columbo (1971)• Director of Photography
Night Gallery (1970)• Director of Photography
V (1983) (1983)• Cinematographer
Jigsaw John (1976)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard C. Glouner Quotes

No quotes added for this person