Login or register  
TV

Al Kaplon


Mostly Credited As: Al Kaplon
Birth Name: Alan Kaplon
Date Of Birth: 1957
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodland Hills, California

Al Kaplon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Gladiators (2008) (2008)As: Himself (Referee)
Episode Cast Credits 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Breaking a Slump 01x02: (Sep/28/2004) As First Umpire, [Co-Guest Stars]

The X-Files (1993) 
  The Unnatural 06x19: (Apr/25/1999) As Umpire, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Kaplon Quotes

No quotes added for this person