Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ritchie Coster


Mostly Credited As: Ritchie Coster
Sometimes Credited As: Richie Coster

Birth Name: Richard Coster
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ritchie Coster




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Babylon Fields (2014)As: Ernie Wunch
Luck (2011)As: Renzo
Virtuality (2009)As: Jimmy Johnson
Traffic (2004)As: Fazal
Episode Cast Credits 

True Detective (2014) 
  The Western Book of the Dead 02x01: (Jun/21/2015) As Mayor Austin Chessani 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  Anslo Garrick (2) 01x10: (Dec/02/2013) As Anslo Garrick 
  Anslo Garrick (1) 01x09: (Nov/25/2013) As Anslo Garrick 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Ghosts 01x02: (Sep/29/2011) As IRS 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The Glory That Was... 08x08: (Jun/14/2009) As Jack Taylor 
  Homo Homini Lupus 01x14: (Mar/03/2002) As Simon Matic 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Art Imitates Life 09x03: (Oct/23/2008) As Arthur Blisterman 

Kidnapped (2006) 
  Sorry, Wrong Number 01x03: (Oct/04/2006) As Bradwell Scott 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Invaders 16x22: (May/17/2006) As DEA Agent Almonte 
  Bodies 14x01: (Sep/24/2003) As Mark Bruner 
  Dissonance 11x03: (Nov/01/2000) As Jorgan Stern 

Beautiful People (2005) 
  Where Are We Now? 01x14: (Apr/10/2006) As Tyler Lustig 
  It's All Uphill from Here 01x10: (Mar/13/2006) As Tyler Lustig 
  Blow Up 01x07: (Sep/19/2005) As Tyler Lustig 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  Skeleton (2) 01x08: (Apr/15/2005) As Shane Lucas 

Jonny Zero (2005) 
  Who's Your Daddy? 01x04: (Feb/04/2005) As Garret 
  La Familia 01x03: (Jan/28/2005) As Garret 
  No Good Deed 01x02: (Jan/21/2005) As Garret 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/14/2005) As Garret 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Don't Ask, Don't Tell 03x12: (Aug/27/2000) As Caleb MacDougal 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Sunny, Like Sunshine 01x06: (Nov/07/1999) As Rudy 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  ...Or Just Look Like One 01x03: (Oct/04/1999) As Carlo Parisi 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Troubles 04x12: (Jun/25/1998) As Flannagan 
  The Last Hurrah 03x24: (May/15/1997) As Keith Draper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ritchie Coster Quotes

No quotes added for this person