Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Addison


Mostly Credited As: John Addison
Birth Name: John Mervyn Addison
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1920 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: West Chobham, Surrey, England
Date Of Death: December 07, 1998
Cause Of Death: stroke





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Centennial (1978)• Music
Murder, She Wrote (1984)• Music
The Eddie Capra Mysteries (1978)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Addison Quotes

No quotes added for this person