Login or register  
TV

Steve Talley

Mostly Credited As: Steve Talley
Birth Name: Steven D. Talley
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Steve Talley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Damaged Goods (2014)As: Jason
Death Pact (2014)As: Ted Dunbar
Keep Calm and Karey On (2014)As: Jeff
Episode Cast Credits 

The 100 (2014) 
  Many Happy Returns 02x04: (Nov/12/2014) As Wick 
  The Calm 01x11: (May/28/2014) As Wick 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  March of Crimes 05x09: (Aug/05/2014) As Zack 
  Scream For Me 05x08: (Jul/29/2014) As Zack 
  Cat's Cradle 04x03: (Jun/25/2013) As Zack 
  What Lies Beneath 03x10: (Aug/14/2012) As Zack 

The Crazy Ones (2013) 
  Heavy Meddling 01x17: (Mar/06/2014) As Owen 
  Zach Mitzvah 01x16: (Feb/27/2014) As Owen 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  6:50 to SLC 02x10: (Aug/14/2012) As Brock Daniels 

I Just Want My Pants Back (2011) 
  Never Trust a Moonblower 01x03: (Feb/09/2012) As Brett 

Last Man Standing (2011) 
  Moon Over Kenya 01x12: (Jan/03/2012) As Chad Bickle 

Love Bites (2011) 
  Stand And Deliver 01x05: (Jun/30/2011) As Dan 
  Sky High 01x04: (Jun/23/2011) As Dan 
  Keep On Truckin' 01x03: (Jun/16/2011) As Dan 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Middle Man 06x07: (Nov/03/2010) As Michael 

NCIS (2003) 
  Moonlighting 07x20: (Apr/27/2010) As Bill 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Hedge Fund Homeboys 01x03: (Mar/23/2009) As Kent Scoville 

Summerland (2004) 
  What's Past Is Prologue 02x13: (Jul/18/2005) As Bryce 
  Safe House 02x11: (Jun/27/2005) As Bryce 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #11933 47x209: (Jan/29/2003) As Buzzy Markman 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Talley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..