Login or register  
TV

Gerry Red Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Gerry Red Wilson
Birth Name: Gerard Wilson
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1961 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Date Of Death: November 21, 1998
Cause Of Death: meningitis





TV Appearances

Main cast 
That's Life (1998) (1998)As: Mike
Episode Cast Credits 

Spin City (1996) 
  That's Entertainment 03x20: (Mar/16/1999) As Andrew "Drew" West 
  Radio Daze 02x06: (Oct/29/1997) As Andrew "Drew" West 

Fantasy Island (1998) (1998) 
  Let Go 01x10: (Dec/26/1998) As unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerry Red Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person