Login or register  
TV

Marco López


Mostly Credited As: Marco López
Birth Name: Marco Antonio López
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Marco López




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MacGyver (1985) 
  The Gauntlet 01x04: (Oct/21/1985) As Gomez, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) 
  Steve Austin, Fugitive 02x22: (Apr/27/1975) As Officer Portez 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Smoke Eater 04x16: (Jan/11/1975) As Fireman Lopez, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hang-up 01x10: (Apr/08/1972) As Fireman Lopez, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dilemma 01x09: (Mar/25/1972) As Fireman Lopez, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Weird Wednesday 01x08: (Mar/18/1972) As Fireman Lopez, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  The Hostage 05x13: (Dec/19/1970) As TV Reporter, [Uncredited]
  The Elixir 03x07: (Nov/24/1968) As Cameraman, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Outer Limits (1963) 
  Tourist Attraction 01x13: (Dec/23/1963) As Guard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marco López Quotes

No quotes added for this person