Login or register  
TV

Lorraine Sevre-Richmond

Mostly Credited As: Lorraine Sevre-Richmond
Sometimes Credited As: Lorraine Sevre Kenney

Birth Name: Lorraine Isabel Sevre
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1945 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: June 21, 2007




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Maude (1972)• Assistant To The Producer (1977-1978)

Episode Crew


Ellen (1994) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Vows 05x22 Jul/22/1998 As: Director
Womyn Fest 05x12 Jan/07/1998 As: Director
Bowl, Baby, Bowl 04x11 Dec/04/1996 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorraine Sevre-Richmond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..