Login or register  
TV

Richard Fleeshman


Mostly Credited As: Richard Fleeshman
Birth Name: Richard Jonathan Fleeshman
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Richard Fleeshman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All The Small Things (2009)As: Kyle Caddick
Soapstar Superstar (2006)As: Himself (Series 1 - Winner)
Coronation Street (1960)As: Craig Nelson Harris (2002-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Call The Midwife (2012) 
  Series 4, Episode 3 04x03: (Feb/01/2015) As Tony Amos 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  February 10, 2014 15x41: (Feb/10/2014) As Himself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 2, Episode 167 02x167: (May/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  December 13, 2011 01x116: (Dec/13/2011) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 5, 2011 23x234: (Aug/05/2011) As Himself 
  October 10, 2006 19x27: (Oct/10/2006) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 15, Show 222 15x222: (Jul/22/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Series 13, Show 166 13x166: (May/06/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Series 12, Show 220 12x220: (Jul/16/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Series 12, Show 56 12x56: (Nov/19/2007) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Moving On (2009) 
  Rules Of The Game 02x09: (Nov/11/2010) As Steven 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Master Class 13x05: (Oct/06/2010) As Benedict Marsh 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 7, Episode 6 07x06: (Oct/04/2010) As Himself 

The 5 O'Clock Show (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 26 01x26: (Jul/05/2010) As Himself 

GMTV (1993) 
  June 17, 2010 18x168: (Jun/17/2010) As Himself 

As Seen on TV (2009) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Aug/13/2009) As Himself 

Monday Monday (2009) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Aug/10/2009) As Gillen 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 7, Show 27 07x27: (Mar/31/2009) As Himself 
  Series 4, Show 32 04x32: (Oct/30/2007) As Himself 

Ready Steady Cook (UK) (1994) 
  February 16, 2009 16x30: (Feb/16/2009) As Himself 

Alan Carr's Celebrity Ding Dong (2008) 
  Sarah Beeny, Richard Fleeshman, Jayne Middlemiss, Bruno Tonioli, Louis Walsh 01x03: (Feb/15/2008) As Himself 

New Year Live (2004) 
  2007 01x04: (Dec/21/2007) As Himself 

Blue Murder (UK) (2003) 
  Crisis Management 04x03: (Dec/17/2007) As Ben Holroyd 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Bobby Davro, Roy Stride, Richard Fleeshman, Kristen Schaal, 21x04: (Dec/06/2007) As Himself 

Today With Des & Mel (2002) 
  Series 4, Show 39 04x39: (Dec/29/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Fleeshman Quotes

No quotes added for this person