Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vicky Binns


Mostly Credited As: Vicky Binns
Birth Name: Victoria Jane Binns
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bury, Lancashire, England
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Vicky Binns




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Emmerdale (1972)As: Ollie Reynolds (1999-2003)
Coronation Street (1960)As: Molly Dobbs Compton (2005-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  July 18, 2014 01x60: (Jul/18/2014) As Herself 

The Mill (2013) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Aug/18/2013) As Martha 

Crime Stories (UK) (2012) 
  Episode 12 01x12: (Nov/27/2012) As Cathy Foster 

Casualty (1986) 
  Sanctuary 26x10: (Oct/22/2011) As Angela Simons 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 72 13x72: (Dec/09/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 12, Show 99 12x99: (Jan/28/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 9, Show 37 09x37: (Apr/18/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]

This Morning (1988) 
  January 18, 2008 20x93: (Jan/18/2008) As Herself 

The Pyramid Game with Donny Osmond (2007) 
  Series 1, Episode 16 01x16: (May/28/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vicky Binns Quotes

No quotes added for this person