TV

Francisco Rodríguez


Mostly Credited As: Francisco Rodríguez
Birth Name: Francisci Jose Rodríguez, Sr.
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas

Francisco Rodríguez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 2 55x02: (Oct/20/2002) As Anaheim Angels Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  2002 World Series Game 2 55x02: (Oct/20/2002) As Anaheim Angels Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Los Angeles Angels Pitcher (Save) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Los Angeles Angels Pitcher (Save) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Francisco Rodríguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person