Login or register  
TV

Jeff Kent


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Kent
Birth Name: Jeffrey Franklin Kent
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellflower, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jeff Kent




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Superstars (2009)As: Himself (Contestant)
Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Former Major Leage Baseball Player - 2nd Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 8th voted out – Day 22 – 10th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 5 55x05: (Oct/24/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Home Run (2), Double) 
  2002 World Series Game 2 55x02: (Oct/20/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Home Run) 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 72nd All-Star Game 53x01: (Jul/10/2001) As San Francisco Giants Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Kent Quotes

No quotes added for this person