Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tim Salmon


Mostly Credited As: Tim Salmon
Birth Name: Timothy James Salmon
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Tim Salmon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 3 55x03: (Oct/22/2002) As Anaheim Angels Player (Double) 
  2002 World Series Game 2 55x02: (Oct/20/2002) As Anaheim Angels Player (Home Run (2)) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Monk (2002)• Boom Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Salmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person