Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rich Aurilia


Mostly Credited As: Rich Aurilia
Birth Name: Richard Santo Aurilia
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Rich Aurilia




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 5 55x05: (Oct/24/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Home Run) 
  2002 World Series Game 4 55x04: (Oct/23/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Double) 
  2002 World Series Game 3 55x03: (Oct/22/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Home Run) 
  2002 World Series Game 2 55x02: (Oct/20/2002) As San Francisco Giants Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rich Aurilia Quotes

No quotes added for this person