Login or register  
TV

Darlene Lucht

Mostly Credited As: Darlene Lucht
Birth Name: Darlene Brimmer
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1938 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Franklin, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: March 05, 2011




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Strangler? 02x16: (Jan/06/1965) As Waitress 

SurfSide 6 (1960) 
  Many a Slip 02x23: (Feb/26/1962) As Alaskan Model 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darlene Lucht Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...