Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Medcalf


Mostly Credited As: Kim Medcalf
Birth Name: Kimberly Louise Medcalf
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bromley, Kent, England
Height: 5' 5 ¾" (1.67 m)

Kim Medcalf




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Harley Street (2008)As: Annie Harker
Comic Relief Does Fame Academy (2003)As: Herself (Series 2 - Runner Up)
EastEnders (1985)As: Sam Mitchell / Butcher / Hunter #2 (2002-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  December 6, 2011 01x111: (Dec/06/2011) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 239 01x239: (Aug/05/2011) As Herself 

Richard & Judy (2001) 
  Series 10, Show 39 10x39: (Aug/07/2008) As Herself 

GMTV (1993) 
  July 24, 2008 16x207: (Jul/24/2008) As Herself 

The Fixer (2008) 
  Series 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Mar/10/2008) As Caroline Risdale 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 1, Show 45 01x45: (May/26/2006) As Herself 

Top of the Pops Saturday (2003) 
  Series 2, Show 25 02x25: (Mar/05/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Medcalf Quotes

No quotes added for this person