Login or register  
TV

Ruth Bradley

Mostly Credited As: Ruth Bradley
Birth Name: Sharon Ruth Bradley
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Ruth Bradley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Horizon (2013) (2013)As: Lauren Howl
Big Thunder (2013)As: Lizzie Carson
Beauty and the Beast (2013) (2013)As: Princess Grace
Titanic (2012) (2012)As: Mary Maloney
Love/Hate (2010)As: Mary Tracey (Series 1-2)
The Innocence Project (2006)As: Beth
Episode Cast Credits 

Daybreak (2010) 
  April 13, 2012 02x154: (Apr/13/2012) As Herself 

Primeval (2007) 
  Series 5, Episode 6 05x06: (Jun/28/2011) As Emily Merchant 
  Series 5, Episode 5 05x05: (Jun/21/2011) As Emily Merchant 
  Series 5, Episode 4 05x04: (Jun/14/2011) As Emily Merchant 
  Series 5, Episode 3 05x03: (Jun/07/2011) As Emily Merchant 

Ultimate Force (2002) 
  The Killing of a One-Eyed Bookie 01x05: (Oct/09/2002) As Georgia Gracey 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruth Bradley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news