Login or register  
TV

Robert O. Cook (2)


Mostly Credited As: Robert O. Cook (2)
Birth Name: Robert Oscar Cook
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1903 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manitowoc, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: November 09, 1995
Cause Of Death: natural causes





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Zorro (1957) (1957)• Sound

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert O. Cook (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person