Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melissa Tkautz


Mostly Credited As: Melissa Tkautz
Birth Name: Melissa Natalie Tkautz
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Swift and Shift Couriers (2008)As: Melissa Schembri
Medivac (1996)As: Evie Morrison
Pacific Drive (1996)As: Bethany Daniels
Paradise Beach (1993)As: Vanessa Campbell
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Tkautz Quotes

No quotes added for this person