Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Margaret Garland


Mostly Credited As: Margaret Garland
Birth Name: Margaret Ledbetter
Date Of Birth: 1921
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma





TV Appearances

Tom Corbett, Space Cadet (1950)As: Dr. Joan Dale
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margaret Garland Quotes

No quotes added for this person