Login or register  
TV

Patrick Page

Mostly Credited As: Patrick Page
Birth Name: John Patrick Page
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Monmouth, Oregon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  After The Fall 03x16: (Mar/04/2012) As Horton 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Harm 09x05: (Oct/23/2007) As Jack Rexton 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  The Disappearance of Mr. Davenheim 02x05: (Feb/04/1990) As Illusionist 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989)• Magic Consultant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Page Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..