Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andruw Jones


Mostly Credited As: Andruw Jones
Birth Name: Andruw Rudolf Jones
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands Antilles
Birth Place: Willemstad, CuraƧao
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Andruw Jones




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 76th All-Star Game 57x01: (Jul/12/2005) As Atlanta Braves Player (Home Run) 
  MLB 74th All-Star Game 55x01: (Jul/15/2003) As Atlanta Braves Player (Home Run, Double) 

World Series (1947) 
  1996 World Series Game 4 49x04: (Oct/23/1996) As Atlanta Braves Player (Double) 
  1996 World Series Game 1 49x01: (Oct/20/1996) As Atlanta Braves Player (Home Run (2)) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andruw Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person