TV

Adrian Pockock


Mostly Credited As: Adrian Pockock
Birth Name: Adrienne Melissa Pocock
Date Of Birth: 1976
Country Of Birth: Canada
Date Of Death: April 11, 2004
Cause Of Death: Auto Accident





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Friday the 13th: The Series (1987) 
  Hellowe'en 01x05: (Oct/31/1987) As Greta, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrian Pockock Quotes

No quotes added for this person