Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ham Kinsey


Mostly Credited As: Ham Kinsey
Birth Name: Hamilton Kinsey
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1900 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Carolina
Date Of Death: December 09, 1969





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Laurel and Hardy Show (0) 
  Twice Two 08x01: (Feb/25/1933) As Passerby, [Uncredited]
  County Hospital 07x05: (Jun/25/1932) As an Orderly, [Uncredited]
  Be Big! 06x01: (Feb/07/1931) As Railway station passerby, [Uncredited]
  The Hoose-Gow 04x12: (Unknown/Unaired) As Prisoner, [Uncredited]

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Free Wheeling 11x02: (Oct/01/1932) As Roadside worker 
  Saturday's Lesson 08x05: (Nov/09/1929) As Pedestrian #1 
  Election Day 07x05: (Jan/12/1929) As Man about town 
  Barnum & Ringling, Inc. 06x12: (Apr/07/1928) As Lobby extra 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ham Kinsey Quotes

No quotes added for this person