Login or register  
TV

Tatum McCann

Mostly Credited As: Tatum McCann
Birth Name: Tatum Danielle McCann
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1999 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Tatum McCann



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  I Feel Good 15x21: (Mar/26/2009) As Emily 

Smith (2006) 
  Seven 01x07: (Apr/24/2007) As Emily (Uncredited) 
  Four 01x04: (Mar/27/2007) As Emily 
  Two 01x02: (Sep/26/2006) As Emily 
  One 01x01: (Sep/19/2006) As Emily 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Drowned Lives 02x03: (Oct/06/2006) As Emily Morrison 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Y2K 01x19: (Mar/23/2006) As Cindy, [Co-Guest Stars]

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  The Brothers Grim 11x18: (Apr/13/2004) As Emily Dawson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tatum McCann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news