Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristin Harmon


Mostly Credited As: Kristin Harmon
Birth Name: Sharon Kristin Harmon
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA

Kristin Harmon




TV Appearances

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952)As: Herself (S12-S14)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Sister of actor Mark Harmon.

Father Tom Harmon won the Heisman Trophy while playing football for the University of Michigan.

Daughter of actress Elysse Knox.

Mother of actress Tracy Nelson.

Former sister-in-law of carmaker John Z. De Lorean.

Kristin Harmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person