Login or register  
TV

Jesse Watters

Mostly Credited As: Jesse Watters
Birth Name: Jesse B. Watters
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA

Jesse Watters



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All-American New Year (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  ACLU Sues Over Phone Taps 11x12: (Jan/17/2006) As Himself 
  Hurt Feelings in San Francisco 10x205: (Nov/14/2005) As Himself 
  "Swiftboating" Cindy Sheehan 10x153: (Aug/22/2005) As Himself 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  The Escape Artist 02x07: (Oct/18/2000) As Bess 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The O'Reilly Factor (1996)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Watters Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news