Login or register  
TV

Nico Agnone


Mostly Credited As: Nico Agnone
Birth Name: Nicholas Agnone
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

South Park (1997) 
  The Ungroundable 12x14: (Nov/19/2008) Voiced  Unknown 
  You Got F**ked in the Ass 08x04: (Apr/07/2004) Voiced  Filmore Anderson 
  Raisins 07x14: (Dec/10/2003) Voiced  Filmore Anderson 
  The Return of the Fellowship of the Ring to the Two Towers 06x13: (Nov/13/2002) Voiced  Filmore Anderson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nico Agnone Quotes

No quotes added for this person