Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nikki Grahame


Mostly Credited As: Nikki Grahame
Birth Name: Nicola Rachele-Beth Grahame
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Watford, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Coach Trip (2010)As: Herself (Series 3)
Princess Nikki (2006)As: Herself
Big Brother (UK) (2000)As: Herself (5th; Housemate, Day 1 to 58, 83 to 93 - BB7, UBB)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 35 13x35: (Jun/29/2015) As Herself 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 34 13x34: (Jun/26/2015) As Herself 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 9 13x09: (May/22/2015) As Herself 
  Big Brother 16's Bit on the Side - 3 13x03: (May/14/2015) As Herself 

Big Brother (UK) (2000) 
  BB16, Day 46 Highlights 17x47: (Jun/27/2015) As Herself 
  BB16, Day 45 Highlights 17x46: (Jun/26/2015) As Herself 
  BB16, Day 44 Highlights 17x45: (Jun/25/2015) As Herself 
  BB16, Day 43 Highlights 17x44: (Jun/24/2015) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  July 4, 2013 14x129: (Jul/04/2013) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 16, Show 174 16x174: (May/16/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Greg Davies, Jedward, Micky Flanagan, Liza Tarbuck 12x12: (Dec/23/2011) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Lisa Appleton, Mario Marconi, Danny Wallace, Vanessa Feltz, Luke Marsden 07x02: (Sep/05/2008) As Herself 
  James Corden, Gerry Stergiopoulos, Charley Uchea, Danny Wallace 05x07: (Aug/30/2007) As Herself 
  Rich Hall, Nikki Grahame, Boy George, Lee Mack 04x01: (Oct/20/2006) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 134 01x134: (Aug/31/2011) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 131 01x131: (Aug/25/2011) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 2, 2011 23x231: (Aug/02/2011) As Herself 
  September 22, 2010 23x13: (Sep/22/2010) As Herself 
  May 13, 2010 22x173: (May/13/2010) As Herself 
  September 26, 2008 21x20: (Sep/26/2008) As Herself 

The Gadget Show (2004) 
  Series 15, Episode 16 15x16: (May/30/2011) As Herself 

The Vanessa Show (2011) (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 22 01x22: (Feb/08/2011) As Herself 

A Comedy Roast (2010) 
  Davina McCall 01x04: (Oct/15/2010) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 2, Show 1 02x01: (Sep/13/2010) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 196 01x196: (Jul/01/2010) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 3 01x03: (Sep/16/2009) As Herself 

An Audience With... (1980) 
  30 Years of An Audience With... (5) 01x55: (Aug/14/2010) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 17, Episode 18 17x18: (Jun/29/2010) As Herself 
  Series 16, Episode 2 16x02: (Jan/05/2010) As Herself 
  Series 16, Episode 1 16x01: (Jan/04/2010) As Herself 
  Series 15, Episode 35 15x35: (Jul/15/2009) As Herself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 13, Show 1 13x01: (Jun/09/2010) As Herself 
  Series 11, Show 7 11x07: (Jul/17/2009) As Herself 
  Series 11, Show 4 11x04: (Jun/26/2009) As Herself 
  Series 5, Show 54 05x54: (Aug/18/2006) As Herself 

Celebrity Shock List 2009 (2009) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/24/2009) As Herself 

Big Brother's Big Quiz (2009) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/29/2009) As Herself 

The Justin Lee Collins Show (2009) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (May/14/2009) As Herself 

Richard And Judy's New Position (2008) 
  Series 1, Show 127 01x127: (May/07/2009) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 69 01x69: (Jan/30/2009) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 6 - Day 7 Highlights, Live Eviction #2 06x08: (Jan/09/2009) As Herself 

The Podge and Rodge Show (2006) 
  Bazil Ashmawy, Nikki Grahame 04x02: (Oct/21/2008) As Herself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Dave Berry, Gareth Gates, Chico and Russell Kane 01x03: (Oct/08/2008) As Amy Winehouse (Amy Winehouse's Wig guest), [Co-Guest Stars]

CelebAir (2008) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/07/2008) As Herself 

Balls of Steel (2005) 
  Series 3, Episode 1 03x01: (Mar/21/2008) As Herself 

Hell's Kitchen (UK) (2004) 
  Series 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Sep/07/2007) As Herself 

The Xtra Factor (2004) 
  Series 4, Auditions Extra 1 04x01: (Aug/18/2007) As Herself 
  Series 3, The Winner's Story 2006 03x52: (Dec/24/2006) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

TMi (2006) 
  Christmas Show 2 01x17: (Dec/26/2006) As Herself 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/16/2006) As Herself 

Celebrity Scissorhands (2006) 
  Show 9 01x09: (Nov/14/2006) As Herself 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Julie Walters, Ricky Gervais, Pete & Nikki, The Killers 11x01: (Sep/08/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Friday Night Project (2005) 
  Jade Goody 03x06: (Jul/21/2006) As Herself 

Richard & Judy (2001) 
  Series 6, Show 22 06x22: (Jul/18/2006) As Herself 
Trivia

Hates public transport and calls buses "peasant wagons"

Her dream is to marry a rich guy who would shower her with credit cards – preferably a premiership footballer, so she could marry him, but then have affairs "just like on Footballers' Wives"

Has a phobia of someone cutting her hair without her knowing and waking up covered in cellulite

Nikki Grahame Quotes

No quotes added for this person