TV

Stephen Geyer


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Geyer
Birth Name: Stephen George Geyer
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Rousters (1983)• Theme By
J.J. Starbuck (1987)• Main Title Theme
Hardcastle & McCormick (1983)• Theme Music
The Greatest American Hero (1981)• Theme By
The Hogan Family (1986)• Main Title Theme Written By
The Wuzzles (1985)• Music

Episode Crew


Featured Songs

The Greatest American Hero Songs:
Saturday on Sunset Boulevard + Once Upon A Time 
The Hit Car + Hang On Sister 
+ Nothin's Gonna Bring Me Down 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Geyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person