Login or register  
TV

C.S. Lee


Mostly Credited As: C.S. Lee
Birth Name: Charlie Lee
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: South Korea
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

C.S. Lee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dexter (2006)As: Vince Masuka (Season 2+)
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Burn 10x02: (Oct/08/2014) As Justin Leu 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  The Truth About Lying 04x04: (Oct/18/2013) As Mr. Lin 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  Trajectories 01x10: (Nov/22/2011) As Frank Lang 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Is On The Run (1) 06x15: (Feb/15/2008) As Deputy Bell 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Truth 01x08: (Nov/12/2007) As Harry Tang 
  Chuck Versus the Alma Mater 01x07: (Nov/05/2007) As Harry Tang 
  Chuck Versus the Sandworm 01x06: (Oct/29/2007) As Harry Tang 
  Chuck Versus the Tango 01x03: (Oct/08/2007) As Harry Tang 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Sub-Conscious 02x13: (Feb/06/2007) As S. Korean Sub XO 

Dexter (2006) 
  Born Free 01x12: (Dec/17/2006) As Vince Masuka 
  Truth Be Told 01x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Vince Masuka 
  Seeing Red 01x10: (Dec/03/2006) As Vince Masuka 
  Father Knows Best 01x09: (Nov/26/2006) As Vince Masuka 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Mayham 06x03: (Mar/26/2006) As Dr. Ba 
  Join the Club 06x02: (Mar/19/2006) As Dr. Ba 
  Members Only 06x01: (Mar/12/2006) As Dr. Ba 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Proud Flesh 05x13: (Mar/12/2006) As Detective Mike Lew 
  False-Hearted Judges 04x23: (May/25/2005) As Detective Matt See, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Magnificat 04x07: (Nov/07/2004) As Detective Choi 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #12500 50x19: (Apr/28/2005) As Imposter 

Ed (2000) 
  Partners 03x12: (Jan/15/2003) As Hal Clapone 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Asterisk 13x08: (Nov/27/2002) As Forensics Tech Turot 
  DWB 09x02: (Oct/07/1998) As Kenny Chen 

Spin City (1996) 
  Politically Incorrect 03x19: (Mar/02/1999) As Reporter 
  Gone with the Wind 03x03: (Oct/06/1998) As Reporter #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C.S. Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person