Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Noot Seear


Mostly Credited As: Noot Seear
Birth Name: Renata Seear
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Noot Seear




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House of Lies (2012) 
  Damonschildren.org 02x04: (Feb/10/2013) As Victoria Secret model 

Cold Squad (1998) 
  Dead End 03x09: (Dec/17/1999) As Cindy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Noot has lived in Barbados, Guyana, New Zealand, New York City and now resides in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.

Her nickname is "Nooty".

Noot Seear Quotes

No quotes added for this person