Login or register  
TV

Rob Roy Fitzgerald

Mostly Credited As: Rob Roy Fitzgerald
Birth Name: Robert Roy Fitzgerald
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oxnard, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Rob Roy Fitzgerald



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ultraman: The Ultimate Hero (1993)As: Rick Sanders -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  The Crimson Hat 04x24: (May/17/2012) As Captain Rupert 

Saving Grace (2007) 
  Take Me Somewhere Earl 02x10: (Mar/16/2009) As Spanky 

The Parkers (1999) 
  The Accidental Therapist 05x05: (Oct/13/2003) As Officer 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Dating Game 09x07: (Nov/17/1994) As Fred Golub 
  The Capital Offense 08x07: (Nov/11/1993) As Adam Spangler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Roy Fitzgerald Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..