Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Neferteri Shepherd


Mostly Credited As: Neferteri Shepherd
Birth Name: Neferteri Sheba Shepherd
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana

Neferteri Shepherd




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Parkers (1999) 
  The Accidental Therapist 05x05: (Oct/13/2003) As Receptionist 

Beat the Geeks (2001) 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (Dec/27/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neferteri Shepherd Quotes

No quotes added for this person