Login or register  
TV

Pamela Bellwood


Mostly Credited As: Pamela Bellwood
Birth Name: Pamela King
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Pamela Bellwood




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dynasty (US) (1981)As: Claudia Blaisdel Carrington (S01-S02, S04-S06)
W.E.B. (1978)As: Ellen Cunningham
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Pay It Forward 08x19: (Apr/10/2013) As Wanda Sullivan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  A Murderous Muse 10x20: (May/15/1994) As Vanessa Cross 
  Weave a Tangled Web 05x10: (Jan/15/1989) As Vivian Proctor 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Cat and Mouse 03x24: (Mar/04/1989) As Andrea Moffitt 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  The Dinner 03x22: (Apr/06/1983) As Claudia Blaisdel 

Hagen (1980) 
  The Straw Man 01x02: (Mar/22/1980) As Laurie 

Switch (1975) 
  The Siege at the Bouziki Bar 03x20: (Aug/13/1978) As Andrea 

Big Hawaii (1977) 
  Sarah 01x09: (Nov/23/1977) As Sarah 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Ex Plus Y/Graham and Kelly/Goldenagers 01x03: (Oct/08/1977) As Judy Watson 

Westside Medical (1977) 
  The Witch of Four West 01x02: (Mar/24/1977) As Melissa Mapes 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Emily, Emily, Emily, Emily 26x04: (Feb/07/1977) As Emily 

Serpico (1976) 
  The Party of Your Choice 01x14: (Jan/14/1977) As Allison 

Visions (1976) 
  The War Widow 01x02: (Oct/28/1976) As Amy 

The Nancy Walker Show (1976) 
  The Homecoming 01x01: (Sep/30/1976) As Darlene Rogers 

Cannon (1971) 
  To Still the Voice 05x13: (Dec/03/1975) As Louise Bishop 

Baretta (1975) 
  When Dues Come Down 02x10: (Nov/12/1975) As Jenny 

Matt Helm (1975) 
  Scavenger's Paradise 01x03: (Oct/11/1975) As Patricia 

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Sniper 02x17: (Feb/11/1975) As Judy Bartlett 

Mannix (1967) 
  Man in a Trap 08x14: (Jan/12/1975) As Miriam 
  Once Upon a Saturday 03x25: (Mar/21/1970) As Susan Miller 

Rhoda (1974) 
  "9-E" is Available 01x11: (Nov/11/1974) As Jill Martin 

Paul Sand in Friends and Lovers (1974) 
  Moran's the Man 01x07: (Oct/26/1974) As Joanne 

Ironside (1967) 
  Once More for Joey 07x16: (Jan/17/1974) As Nancy Caldwell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pamela Bellwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person