Login or register  
TV

Ria Coyne

Mostly Credited As: Ria Coyne
Birth Name: Ria Michelle Coyne
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scranton, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Ria Coyne




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Whirlpool 06x03: (Oct/31/1994) As Velma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ria Coyne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..