Login or register  
TV

Forbes Riley

Mostly Credited As: Forbes Riley
Sometimes Credited As: Francine Forbes
B.J. Geordan

Birth Name: Francine K. Forbes
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Forbes Riley



Forbes Riley Forbes Riley Forbes Riley
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 3: 8:00 A.M.-9:00 A.M. 03x20: (Apr/27/2004) As First Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 3: 5:00 A.M.-6:00 A.M. 03x17: (Apr/06/2004) As Reporter #2 

The Huntress (2000) 
  The Kid 01x02: (Aug/02/2000) As Makeup Woman 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  How Cory and Topanga Got Their Groove Back 07x18: (Mar/17/2000) As Reporter 

7 Days (1998) 
  For the Children 02x04: (Oct/20/1999) As Carole Shaker 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Val Got Game 01x08: (Nov/14/1998) As Irene 

The Practice (1997) 
  One of Those Days 03x06: (Nov/08/1998) As Reporter #3 
  The Means 02x08: (Nov/08/1997) As Reporter #2 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  This Little Piggy 04x08: (Dec/08/1995) As Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Forbes Riley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...