Login or register  
TV

Will Schaefer

Mostly Credited As: Will Schaefer
Sometimes Credited As: Willis Schaefer

Birth Name: Willis H. Schaefer
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1928 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kenosha, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: June 30, 2007
Cause Of Death: cancer

Will Schaefer



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


I Dream of Jeannie (1965)• Music
Perry Mason (1957)• Music
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962)• Music
The Yogi Bear Show (1958)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Will Schaefer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..