Login or register  
TV

Connie Needham


Mostly Credited As: Connie Needham
Sometimes Credited As: Connie Newton

Birth Name: Connie Marie Bowman
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anaheim, California

Connie Needham




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eight is Enough (1977)As: Elizabeth Bradford
Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Brackman Vasektimized 02x04: (Nov/05/1987) As Denise Franklin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  U.N. Week 02x23: (Apr/07/1983) As Kelly Hayden 
  To Soar and Never Falter 01x05: (Feb/04/1982) As Kathleen Murphy 

Police Squad! (1982) 
  Rendezvous at Big Gulch (Terror in the Neighborhood) 01x05: (Jul/01/1982) As Jill 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connie Needham Quotes

No quotes added for this person