Login or register  
TV

Michelle Steffin


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Steffin
Birth Name: Michele A. Steffin
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Covina, California
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Michelle Steffin




TV Appearances

North and South (US) (1985)As: Hope Hazard (E11)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974)As: Rose Wilder (S09)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Steffin Quotes

No quotes added for this person