Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mickey Edwards (1)


Mostly Credited As: Mickey Edwards (1)
Birth Name: Michael Douglas Edwards
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Demon Headmaster (1996)• Visual Effects
The Two Ronnies (1971)
Hi-de-Hi! (1981)• Special Effects
The Kenny Everett Television Show (1981)• Visual Effects Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mickey Edwards (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person