Login or register  
TV

Suzanne Farrell

Mostly Credited As: Suzanne Farrell
Birth Name: Roberta Sue Ficker
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio

Suzanne Farrell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Masters (1986) 
  Jerome Robbins: Something to Dance About 22x01: (Jan/28/2009) As Herself 

The Kennedy Center Honors (1978) 
  28th Annual Kennedy Center Honors 28x01: (Dec/27/2005) As Herself (Honoree) 

Love, Sidney (1981) 
  Ballet 02x11: (Dec/18/1982) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzanne Farrell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..