Login or register  
TV

Laura Ingalls Wilder


Mostly Credited As: Laura Ingalls Wilder
Birth Name: Laura Elizabeth Ingalls
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1867 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pepin, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: February 10, 1957
Cause Of Death: complications from diabetes
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Laura Ingalls Wilder




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974)• Based On The Works Of
Laura the Prairie Girl (1975)• Based On The Works Of
Little House on the Prairie (2005) (2005)• Based On The Works Of
Sougen no Shoujo Laura (1975)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Ingalls Wilder Quotes

No quotes added for this person