Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jack E. Rhodes


Mostly Credited As: Jack E. Rhodes
Birth Name: Jack Rhodes
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1925 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Date Of Death: July 29, 2001





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


SCTV Network 90 (1981)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack E. Rhodes Quotes

No quotes added for this person