Login or register  
TV

P.J. Wolfson


Mostly Credited As: P.J. Wolfson
Birth Name: Pincus J. Wolfson
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1903 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: April 16, 1979





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


I Married Joan (1952)• Producer
Love and Marriage (1959) (1959)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.J. Wolfson Quotes

No quotes added for this person