Login or register  
TV

The Dead 60's


Mostly Credited As: The Dead 60's
Sometimes Credited As: Rest Home
Pinhole

Birth Name: The Dead 60s
Date Of Birth: 2003
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, England

The Dead 60's




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Top of the Pops Reloaded (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Nov/27/2005) As Themselves 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 10, Episode 6 10x06: (Sep/17/2005) As Themselves 
Featured Songs

Hollyoaks Songs:
Grilled + Soul Survivor 
The O.C. Songs:
The Dearly Beloved + You're Not The Law 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
The Dead 60's Quotes

No quotes added for this person