Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kuno Becker


Mostly Credited As: Kuno Becker
Birth Name: Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kuno Becker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dallas (2012) (2012)As: Drew Ramos (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dallas (2012) (2012) 
  Dead Reckoning 03x10: (Aug/25/2014) As Drew Ramos, [Special Guest Stars]
  Denial, Anger, Acceptance 03x09: (Aug/18/2014) As Drew Ramos, [Special Guest Stars]
  Where There's Smoke 03x08: (Apr/14/2014) As Drew Ramos, [Special Guest Stars]
  Like a Bad Penny 03x07: (Apr/07/2014) As Drew Ramos, [Special Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Rest In Pieces 10x16: (Mar/11/2012) As Esteban Navarro 
  Dead Ringer 10x08: (Nov/13/2011) As Esteban Navarro 
  Look Who's Taunting 10x04: (Oct/16/2011) As Esteban Navarro 

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Morelli v. Kaczmarek 01x18: (Mar/11/2011) As Tony 
  Noland v. Galloway Pharmaceuticals 01x16: (Feb/25/2011) As Tony 
  Nevada v. Hunter 01x15: (Feb/18/2011) As Tony Velasco 
  Nevada V. Doug The Mule 01x14: (Feb/11/2011) As Alex Velasco 

House (2004) 
  Small Sacrifices 07x08: (Nov/22/2010) As Ramon 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 10, Episode 6 10x06: (Sep/17/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kuno Becker Quotes

No quotes added for this person