Login or register  
TV

George Alan

Mostly Credited As: George Alan
Birth Name: George Alan Minott
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

George Alan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lost (2004) 
  Pilot (2) 01x02: (Sep/29/2004) As Flight Attendent 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Sep/22/2004) As Flight Attendent 

Entourage (2004) 
  The Review 01x02: (Jul/25/2004) As Salesman 

24 (2001) 
  Day 3: 7:00 A.M.-8:00 A.M. 03x19: (Apr/20/2004) As Dr. Sterling 

The Division (2001) 
  Diagnosis 03x19: (Jul/06/2003) As Thomas Clark 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  A Little Romance 03x10: (Nov/25/2002) As Bartender, [Uncredited]
  Handling Baggage 03x08: (Nov/11/2002) As Bartender, [Uncredited]
  Invasion of the Gold Digger 03x06: (Oct/28/2002) As Bartender, [Uncredited]
  Star Craving Mad 03x04: (Oct/14/2002) As Bartender, [Uncredited]

Charmed (1998) 
  Long Live the Queen 04x20: (May/02/2002) As Demon 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Red Sweater 08x02: (Oct/04/2001) As Groom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Alan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..