Login or register  
TV

Sonique

Mostly Credited As: Sonique
Birth Name: Sonia Clarke
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Crouch End, North London, England

Sonique



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 115 01x115: (Mar/02/2010) As Herself 

Top Of The Pops (UK) (1964) 
  30th May 2003 40x21: (May/30/2003) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Daria Songs:
A Tree Grows in Lawndale + Feels So Good 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is dyslexic.

Sonique Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..