Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ollie Trime


Mostly Credited As: Ollie Trime
Birth Name: Oliver James Trimble
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sabrina, the Animated Series (1999) 
  I Got Glue Babe 01x21: (Sep/28/1999) Voiced  Oliver Trime 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ollie Trime Quotes

No quotes added for this person